invalidisoituminen
Finnish
Etymology
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈinʋɑlidisoi̯tuminen/, [ˈinʋɑ̝lidiˌs̠o̞i̯t̪uˌmine̞n]
- Rhymes: -inen
- Syllabification(key): in‧va‧li‧di‧soi‧tu‧mi‧nen
Declension
Inflection of invalidisoituminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
nominative | invalidisoituminen | invalidisoitumiset | ||
genitive | invalidisoitumisen | invalidisoitumisten invalidisoitumisien | ||
partitive | invalidisoitumista | invalidisoitumisia | ||
illative | invalidisoitumiseen | invalidisoitumisiin | ||
singular | plural | |||
nominative | invalidisoituminen | invalidisoitumiset | ||
accusative | nom. | invalidisoituminen | invalidisoitumiset | |
gen. | invalidisoitumisen | |||
genitive | invalidisoitumisen | invalidisoitumisten invalidisoitumisien | ||
partitive | invalidisoitumista | invalidisoitumisia | ||
inessive | invalidisoitumisessa | invalidisoitumisissa | ||
elative | invalidisoitumisesta | invalidisoitumisista | ||
illative | invalidisoitumiseen | invalidisoitumisiin | ||
adessive | invalidisoitumisella | invalidisoitumisilla | ||
ablative | invalidisoitumiselta | invalidisoitumisilta | ||
allative | invalidisoitumiselle | invalidisoitumisille | ||
essive | invalidisoitumisena | invalidisoitumisina | ||
translative | invalidisoitumiseksi | invalidisoitumisiksi | ||
instructive | — | invalidisoitumisin | ||
abessive | invalidisoitumisetta | invalidisoitumisitta | ||
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Possessive forms of invalidisoituminen (type nainen) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.