differentioitumaton
Finnish
Declension
Inflection of differentioitumaton (Kotus type 34*C/onneton, tt-t gradation) | |||
---|---|---|---|
nominative | differentioitumaton | differentioitumattomat | |
genitive | differentioitumattoman | differentioitumattomien | |
partitive | differentioitumatonta | differentioitumattomia | |
illative | differentioitumattomaan | differentioitumattomiin | |
singular | plural | ||
nominative | differentioitumaton | differentioitumattomat | |
accusative | nom. | differentioitumaton | differentioitumattomat |
gen. | differentioitumattoman | ||
genitive | differentioitumattoman | differentioitumattomien differentioitumatontenrare | |
partitive | differentioitumatonta | differentioitumattomia | |
inessive | differentioitumattomassa | differentioitumattomissa | |
elative | differentioitumattomasta | differentioitumattomista | |
illative | differentioitumattomaan | differentioitumattomiin | |
adessive | differentioitumattomalla | differentioitumattomilla | |
ablative | differentioitumattomalta | differentioitumattomilta | |
allative | differentioitumattomalle | differentioitumattomille | |
essive | differentioitumattomana | differentioitumattomina | |
translative | differentioitumattomaksi | differentioitumattomiksi | |
abessive | differentioitumattomatta | differentioitumattomitta | |
instructive | — | differentioitumattomin | |
comitative | — | differentioitumattomine |
Possessive forms of differentioitumaton (Kotus type 34*C/onneton, tt-t gradation) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.