differentioiduttu
Finnish
Declension
Inflection of differentioiduttu (Kotus type 1*C/valo, tt-t gradation) | |||
---|---|---|---|
nominative | differentioiduttu | differentioidutut | |
genitive | differentioidutun | differentioiduttujen | |
partitive | differentioiduttua | differentioiduttuja | |
illative | differentioiduttuun | differentioiduttuihin | |
singular | plural | ||
nominative | differentioiduttu | differentioidutut | |
accusative | nom. | differentioiduttu | differentioidutut |
gen. | differentioidutun | ||
genitive | differentioidutun | differentioiduttujen | |
partitive | differentioiduttua | differentioiduttuja | |
inessive | differentioidutussa | differentioidutuissa | |
elative | differentioidutusta | differentioidutuista | |
illative | differentioiduttuun | differentioiduttuihin | |
adessive | differentioidutulla | differentioidutuilla | |
ablative | differentioidutulta | differentioidutuilta | |
allative | differentioidutulle | differentioidutuille | |
essive | differentioiduttuna | differentioiduttuina | |
translative | differentioidutuksi | differentioidutuiksi | |
abessive | differentioidututta | differentioidutuitta | |
instructive | — | differentioidutuin | |
comitative | — | differentioiduttuine |
Possessive forms of differentioiduttu (Kotus type 1*C/valo, tt-t gradation) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.