talkagailu
Basque
Declension
Declension of talkagailu (inanimate, ending in vowel)
indefinite | singular | plural | |
---|---|---|---|
absolutive | talkagailu | talkagailua | talkagailuak |
ergative | talkagailuk | talkagailuak | talkagailuek |
dative | talkagailuri | talkagailuari | talkagailuei |
genitive | talkagailuren | talkagailuaren | talkagailuen |
comitative | talkagailurekin | talkagailuarekin | talkagailuekin |
causative | talkagailurengatik | talkagailuarengatik | talkagailuengatik |
benefactive | talkagailurentzat | talkagailuarentzat | talkagailuentzat |
instrumental | talkagailuz | talkagailuaz | talkagailuez |
inessive | talkagailutan | talkagailuan | talkagailuetan |
locative | talkagailutako | talkagailuko | talkagailuetako |
allative | talkagailutara | talkagailura | talkagailuetara |
terminative | talkagailutaraino | talkagailuraino | talkagailuetaraino |
directive | talkagailutarantz | talkagailurantz | talkagailuetarantz |
destinative | talkagailutarako | talkagailurako | talkagailuetarako |
ablative | talkagailutatik | talkagailutik | talkagailuetatik |
partitive | talkagailurik | — | — |
prolative | talkagailutzat | — | — |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.