türkdilli
Azerbaijani
Adjective
türkdilli (not comparable)
Declension
Declension of türkdilli | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
singular | plural | |||||||
nominative | türkdilli |
türkdillilər | ||||||
definite accusative | türkdillini |
türkdilliləri | ||||||
dative | türkdilliyə |
türkdillilərə | ||||||
locative | türkdillidə |
türkdillilərdə | ||||||
ablative | türkdillidən |
türkdillilərdən | ||||||
definite genitive | türkdillinin |
türkdillilərin |
Possessive forms of türkdilli | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
nominative | ||||||||
singular | plural | |||||||
mənim (“my”) | türkdillim | türkdillilərim | ||||||
sənin (“your”) | türkdillin | türkdillilərin | ||||||
onun (“his/her/its”) | türkdillisi | türkdilliləri | ||||||
bizim (“our”) | türkdillimiz | türkdillilərimiz | ||||||
sizin (“your”) | türkdilliniz | türkdilliləriniz | ||||||
onların (“their”) | türkdillisi or türkdilliləri | türkdilliləri | ||||||
accusative | ||||||||
singular | plural | |||||||
mənim (“my”) | türkdillimi | türkdillilərimi | ||||||
sənin (“your”) | türkdillini | türkdillilərini | ||||||
onun (“his/her/its”) | türkdillisini | türkdillilərini | ||||||
bizim (“our”) | türkdillimizi | türkdillilərimizi | ||||||
sizin (“your”) | türkdillinizi | türkdillilərinizi | ||||||
onların (“their”) | türkdillisini or türkdillilərini | türkdillilərini | ||||||
dative | ||||||||
singular | plural | |||||||
mənim (“my”) | türkdillimə | türkdillilərimə | ||||||
sənin (“your”) | türkdillinə | türkdillilərinə | ||||||
onun (“his/her/its”) | türkdillisinə | türkdillilərinə | ||||||
bizim (“our”) | türkdillimizə | türkdillilərimizə | ||||||
sizin (“your”) | türkdillinizə | türkdillilərinizə | ||||||
onların (“their”) | türkdillisinə or türkdillilərinə | türkdillilərinə | ||||||
locative | ||||||||
singular | plural | |||||||
mənim (“my”) | türkdillimdə | türkdillilərimdə | ||||||
sənin (“your”) | türkdillində | türkdillilərində | ||||||
onun (“his/her/its”) | türkdillisində | türkdillilərində | ||||||
bizim (“our”) | türkdillimizdə | türkdillilərimizdə | ||||||
sizin (“your”) | türkdillinizdə | türkdillilərinizdə | ||||||
onların (“their”) | türkdillisində or türkdillilərində | türkdillilərində | ||||||
ablative | ||||||||
singular | plural | |||||||
mənim (“my”) | türkdillimdən | türkdillilərimdən | ||||||
sənin (“your”) | türkdillindən | türkdillilərindən | ||||||
onun (“his/her/its”) | türkdillisindən | türkdillilərindən | ||||||
bizim (“our”) | türkdillimizdən | türkdillilərimizdən | ||||||
sizin (“your”) | türkdillinizdən | türkdillilərinizdən | ||||||
onların (“their”) | türkdillisindən or türkdillilərindən | türkdillilərindən | ||||||
genitive | ||||||||
singular | plural | |||||||
mənim (“my”) | türkdillimin | türkdillilərimin | ||||||
sənin (“your”) | türkdillinin | türkdillilərinin | ||||||
onun (“his/her/its”) | türkdillisinin | türkdillilərinin | ||||||
bizim (“our”) | türkdillimizin | türkdillilərimizin | ||||||
sizin (“your”) | türkdillinizin | türkdillilərinizin | ||||||
onların (“their”) | türkdillisinin or türkdillilərinin | türkdillilərinin |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.