qarar
Crimean Tatar
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: qa‧rar
Declension
Declension of qarar
singular | plural | |
---|---|---|
nominative | qarar | qararlar |
genitive | qararnıñ | qararlarnıñ |
dative | qararğa | qararlarğa |
accusative | qararnı | qararlarnı |
locative | qararda | qararlarda |
ablative | qarardan | qararlardan |
Derived terms
- qarar bermek
- qarar çıqarmaq
- qarar etmek
- qararğa kelmek
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.