neamhghaolmhar
Irish
Declension
Declension of neamhghaolmhar
Singular | Plural (m/f) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Positive | Masculine | Feminine | (strong noun) | (weak noun) |
Nominative | neamhghaolmhar | neamhghaolmhar | neamhghaolmhara | |
Vocative | neamhghaolmhair | neamhghaolmhara | ||
Genitive | neamhghaolmhare | neamhghaolmhara | neamhghaolmhar | |
Dative | neamhghaolmhar | neamhghaolmhar; neamhghaolmhair (archaic) |
neamhghaolmhara | |
Comparative | níos neamhghaolmhare | |||
Superlative | is neamhghaolmhare |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.