lihas-ihohermo
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlihɑsˌihoˌhermo/, [ˈliɦɑ̝s̠ˌiɦo̞ˌhe̞rmo̞]
- Rhymes: -ermo
- Syllabification(key): li‧has‧i‧ho‧her‧mo
Declension
Inflection of lihas-ihohermo (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
nominative | lihas-ihohermo | lihas-ihohermot | ||
genitive | lihas-ihohermon | lihas-ihohermojen | ||
partitive | lihas-ihohermoa | lihas-ihohermoja | ||
illative | lihas-ihohermoon | lihas-ihohermoihin | ||
singular | plural | |||
nominative | lihas-ihohermo | lihas-ihohermot | ||
accusative | nom. | lihas-ihohermo | lihas-ihohermot | |
gen. | lihas-ihohermon | |||
genitive | lihas-ihohermon | lihas-ihohermojen | ||
partitive | lihas-ihohermoa | lihas-ihohermoja | ||
inessive | lihas-ihohermossa | lihas-ihohermoissa | ||
elative | lihas-ihohermosta | lihas-ihohermoista | ||
illative | lihas-ihohermoon | lihas-ihohermoihin | ||
adessive | lihas-ihohermolla | lihas-ihohermoilla | ||
ablative | lihas-ihohermolta | lihas-ihohermoilta | ||
allative | lihas-ihohermolle | lihas-ihohermoille | ||
essive | lihas-ihohermona | lihas-ihohermoina | ||
translative | lihas-ihohermoksi | lihas-ihohermoiksi | ||
abessive | lihas-ihohermotta | lihas-ihohermoitta | ||
instructive | — | lihas-ihohermoin | ||
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Possessive forms of lihas-ihohermo (type valo) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.