implementat

Catalan

Pronunciation

Participle

implementat (feminine implementada, masculine plural implementats, feminine plural implementades)

  1. past participle of implementar

Romanian

Etymology

Past participle of implementa.

Adjective

implementat m or n (feminine singular implementată, masculine plural implementați, feminine and neuter plural implementate)

  1. implemented

Declension

This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.