immuunivälitteinen
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈimːuːniˌʋælitːei̯nen/, [ˈimːuːniˌʋælit̪ˌt̪e̞i̯ne̞n]
- Rhymes: -einen
- Syllabification(key): im‧muu‧ni‧vä‧lit‧tei‧nen
Declension
Inflection of immuunivälitteinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
---|---|---|---|
nominative | immuunivälitteinen | immuunivälitteiset | |
genitive | immuunivälitteisen | immuunivälitteisten immuunivälitteisien | |
partitive | immuunivälitteistä | immuunivälitteisiä | |
illative | immuunivälitteiseen | immuunivälitteisiin | |
singular | plural | ||
nominative | immuunivälitteinen | immuunivälitteiset | |
accusative | nom. | immuunivälitteinen | immuunivälitteiset |
gen. | immuunivälitteisen | ||
genitive | immuunivälitteisen | immuunivälitteisten immuunivälitteisien | |
partitive | immuunivälitteistä | immuunivälitteisiä | |
inessive | immuunivälitteisessä | immuunivälitteisissä | |
elative | immuunivälitteisestä | immuunivälitteisistä | |
illative | immuunivälitteiseen | immuunivälitteisiin | |
adessive | immuunivälitteisellä | immuunivälitteisillä | |
ablative | immuunivälitteiseltä | immuunivälitteisiltä | |
allative | immuunivälitteiselle | immuunivälitteisille | |
essive | immuunivälitteisenä | immuunivälitteisinä | |
translative | immuunivälitteiseksi | immuunivälitteisiksi | |
instructive | — | immuunivälitteisin | |
abessive | immuunivälitteisettä | immuunivälitteisittä | |
comitative | — | immuunivälitteisine |
Possessive forms of immuunivälitteinen (type nainen) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Derived terms
- immuunivälitteisesti
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.