harmaapäälokki
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈhɑrmɑːˌpæːˌlokːi/, [ˈhɑ̝rmɑ̝ːˌpæːˌlo̞kːi]
- Rhymes: -okːi
- Syllabification(key): har‧maa‧pää‧lok‧ki
Declension
Inflection of harmaapäälokki (Kotus type 5*A/risti, kk-k gradation) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
nominative | harmaapäälokki | harmaapäälokit | ||
genitive | harmaapäälokin | harmaapäälokkien | ||
partitive | harmaapäälokkia | harmaapäälokkeja | ||
illative | harmaapäälokkiin | harmaapäälokkeihin | ||
singular | plural | |||
nominative | harmaapäälokki | harmaapäälokit | ||
accusative | nom. | harmaapäälokki | harmaapäälokit | |
gen. | harmaapäälokin | |||
genitive | harmaapäälokin | harmaapäälokkien | ||
partitive | harmaapäälokkia | harmaapäälokkeja | ||
inessive | harmaapäälokissa | harmaapäälokeissa | ||
elative | harmaapäälokista | harmaapäälokeista | ||
illative | harmaapäälokkiin | harmaapäälokkeihin | ||
adessive | harmaapäälokilla | harmaapäälokeilla | ||
ablative | harmaapäälokilta | harmaapäälokeilta | ||
allative | harmaapäälokille | harmaapäälokeille | ||
essive | harmaapäälokkina | harmaapäälokkeina | ||
translative | harmaapäälokiksi | harmaapäälokeiksi | ||
abessive | harmaapäälokitta | harmaapäälokeitta | ||
instructive | — | harmaapäälokein | ||
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Possessive forms of harmaapäälokki (Kotus type 5*A/risti, kk-k gradation) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.