gielaheapme
Northern Sami
Pronunciation
- (Kautokeino) IPA(key): /ˈkie̯laˌhe̯apme/
Inflection
Even e-stem, pm-m gradation | ||
---|---|---|
Attributive | gielahis | |
Nominative | gielaheapme | |
Genitive | gielaheame | |
Attributive | gielahis | |
Singular | Plural | |
Nominative | gielaheapme | gielaheamet |
Accusative | gielaheame | gielaheamiid |
Genitive | gielaheame | gielaheamiid |
Illative | gielaheapmii | gielaheamiide |
Locative | gielaheames | gielaheamiin |
Comitative | gielaheamiin | gielaheamiiguin |
Essive | gielaheapmen |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.