gestruikeld

Dutch

Pronunciation

  • (file)

Participle

gestruikeld

  1. past participle of struikelen

Declension

Inflection of gestruikeld
uninflected gestruikeld
inflected gestruikelde
positive
predicative/adverbial gestruikeld
indefinite m./f. sing. gestruikelde
n. sing. gestruikeld
plural gestruikelde
definite gestruikelde
partitive gestruikelds

Anagrams

This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.