fossiloitunut
Finnish
Declension
Inflection of fossiloitunut (Kotus type 47/kuollut, no gradation) | |||
---|---|---|---|
nominative | fossiloitunut | fossiloituneet | |
genitive | fossiloituneen | fossiloituneiden fossiloituneitten | |
partitive | fossiloitunutta | fossiloituneita | |
illative | fossiloituneeseen | fossiloituneisiin fossiloituneihin | |
singular | plural | ||
nominative | fossiloitunut | fossiloituneet | |
accusative | nom. | fossiloitunut | fossiloituneet |
gen. | fossiloituneen | ||
genitive | fossiloituneen | fossiloituneiden fossiloituneitten | |
partitive | fossiloitunutta | fossiloituneita | |
inessive | fossiloituneessa | fossiloituneissa | |
elative | fossiloituneesta | fossiloituneista | |
illative | fossiloituneeseen | fossiloituneisiin fossiloituneihin | |
adessive | fossiloituneella | fossiloituneilla | |
ablative | fossiloituneelta | fossiloituneilta | |
allative | fossiloituneelle | fossiloituneille | |
essive | fossiloituneena | fossiloituneina | |
translative | fossiloituneeksi | fossiloituneiksi | |
abessive | fossiloituneetta | fossiloituneitta | |
instructive | — | fossiloitunein | |
comitative | — | fossiloituneine |
Possessive forms of fossiloitunut (Kotus type 47/kuollut, no gradation) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.