formált
Hungarian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [ˈformaːlt]
- Hyphenation: for‧mált
Declension
Inflection (stem in -a-, back harmony) | ||
---|---|---|
singular | plural | |
nominative | formált | formáltak |
accusative | formáltat | formáltakat |
dative | formáltnak | formáltaknak |
instrumental | formálttal | formáltakkal |
causal-final | formáltért | formáltakért |
translative | formálttá | formáltakká |
terminative | formáltig | formáltakig |
essive-formal | formáltként | formáltakként |
essive-modal | — | — |
inessive | formáltban | formáltakban |
superessive | formálton | formáltakon |
adessive | formáltnál | formáltaknál |
illative | formáltba | formáltakba |
sublative | formáltra | formáltakra |
allative | formálthoz | formáltakhoz |
elative | formáltból | formáltakból |
delative | formáltról | formáltakról |
ablative | formálttól | formáltaktól |
non-attributive possessive - singular |
formálté | formáltaké |
non-attributive possessive - plural |
formáltéi | formáltakéi |
Derived terms
Related terms
- megformált
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.