faylasuf
Uzbek
Etymology
From Arabic فَيْلَسُوف (faylasūf).
Declension
Declension of faylasuf
singular | plural | |
---|---|---|
nominative | Lua error in Module:utilities at line 142: attempt to perform arithmetic on local 'h' (a nil value) | faylasuflar |
genitive | faylasufning | faylasuflarning |
dative | faylasufga | faylasuflarga |
definite accusative | faylasufni | faylasuflarni |
locative | faylasufda | faylasuflarda |
ablative | faylasufdan | faylasuflardan |
Possessive forms of faylasuf
my | singular | plural |
---|---|---|
nominative | faylasufim | faylasuflarim |
genitive | faylasufimning | faylasuflarimning |
dative | faylasufimga | faylasuflarimga |
definite accusative | faylasufimni | faylasuflarimni |
locative | faylasufimda | faylasuflarimda |
ablative | faylasufimdan | faylasuflarimdan |
your | singular | plural |
nominative | faylasufing | faylasuflaring |
genitive | faylasufingning | faylasuflaringning |
dative | faylasufingga | faylasuflaringga |
definite accusative | faylasufingni | faylasuflaringni |
locative | faylasufingda | faylasuflaringda |
ablative | faylasufingdan | faylasuflaringdan |
her/his/its | singular | plural |
nominative | faylasufi | faylasuflari |
genitive | faylasufining | faylasuflarining |
dative | faylasufiga | faylasuflariga |
definite accusative | faylasufini | faylasuflarini |
locative | faylasufida | faylasuflarida |
ablative | faylasufidan | faylasuflaridan |
our | singular | plural |
nominative | faylasufimiz | faylasuflarimiz |
genitive | faylasufimizning | faylasuflarimizning |
dative | faylasufimizga | faylasuflarimizga |
definite accusative | faylasufimizni | faylasuflarimizni |
locative | faylasufimizda | faylasuflarimizda |
ablative | faylasufimizdan | faylasuflarimizdan |
your | singular | plural |
nominative | faylasufingiz | faylasuflaringiz |
genitive | faylasufingizning | faylasuflaringizning |
dative | faylasufingizga | faylasuflaringizga |
definite accusative | faylasufingizni | faylasuflaringizni |
locative | faylasufingizda | faylasuflaringizda |
ablative | faylasufingizdan | faylasuflaringizdan |
their | singular | plural |
nominative | faylasufi | faylasuflari |
genitive | faylasufining | faylasuflarining |
dative | faylasufiga | faylasuflariga |
definite accusative | faylasufini | faylasuflarini |
locative | faylasufida | faylasuflarida |
ablative | faylasufidan | faylasuflaridan |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.