фалафель
Russian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [fɐˈɫafʲɪlʲ]
Audio (file)
Noun
фала́фель • (faláfelʹ) m inan (genitive фала́феля, nominative plural фала́фели, genitive plural фала́фелей)
Declension
singular | plural | |
---|---|---|
nominative | фала́фель faláfelʹ |
фала́фели faláfeli |
genitive | фала́феля faláfelja |
фала́фелей faláfelej |
dative | фала́фелю faláfelju |
фала́фелям faláfeljam |
accusative | фала́фель faláfelʹ |
фала́фели faláfeli |
instrumental | фала́фелем faláfelem |
фала́фелями faláfeljami |
prepositional | фала́феле faláfele |
фала́фелях faláfeljax |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.