промямливший
Russian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [prɐˈmʲamlʲɪfʂɨj]
Participle
промя́мливший • (promjámlivšij)
- past active perfective participle of промя́млить (promjámlitʹ)
Declension
Declension of промя́мливший (no short forms)
masculine | neuter | feminine | plural | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
nominative | промя́мливший promjámlivšij |
промя́млившее promjámlivšeje |
промя́млившая promjámlivšaja |
промя́млившие promjámlivšije | |
genitive | промя́млившего promjámlivševo |
промя́млившей promjámlivšej |
промя́мливших promjámlivšix | ||
dative | промя́млившему promjámlivšemu |
промя́млившей promjámlivšej |
промя́млившим promjámlivšim | ||
accusative | animate | промя́млившего promjámlivševo |
промя́млившее promjámlivšeje |
промя́млившую promjámlivšuju |
промя́мливших promjámlivšix |
inanimate | промя́мливший promjámlivšij |
промя́млившие promjámlivšije | |||
instrumental | промя́млившим promjámlivšim |
промя́млившей, промя́млившею promjámlivšej, promjámlivšeju |
промя́млившими promjámlivšimi | ||
prepositional | промя́млившем promjámlivšem |
промя́млившей promjámlivšej |
промя́мливших promjámlivšix |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.