пререче
Macedonian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [ˈprɛɾɛt͡ʃɛ]
Conjugation
Conjugation of пререче (perfective, present in -е)
l-participles | imperfect | aorist | non-finite forms | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
masculine | преречел | пререкол | adjectival participle | — | ||
feminine | преречела | пререкла | adverbial participle | — | ||
neuter | преречело | пререкло | verbal noun | — | ||
plural | преречеле | пререкле | perfect participle | преречено | ||
present | imperfect | aorist | imperative | |||
1st singular | преречам | преречев | пререков | — | ||
2nd singular | преречеш | преречеше | пререче | преречи | ||
3rd singular | пререче | преречеше | пререче | — | ||
1st plural | преречеме | преречевме | пререковме | — | ||
2nd plural | преречете | преречевте | пререковте | преречете | ||
3rd plural | преречат | преречеа | пререкоа | — | ||
Compound tenses | ||||||
perfect | сум пререкол | present of сум (except in the 3rd person) + aorist l-participle | ||||
има-perfect | имам преречено | present of има + perfect participle | ||||
pluperfect | бев пререкол | imperfect of сум + aorist l-participle | ||||
има-pluperfect | имав преречено | imperfect of има + perfect participle | ||||
има-perfect reported | сум имал преречено | perfect of има + perfect participle | ||||
future | ќе преречам | ќе + present | ||||
има-future | ќе имам преречено | future of има + perfect participle | ||||
future in the past | ќе преречев | ќе + imperfect | ||||
има-future in the past | ќе имав преречено | future in the past of има + perfect participle | ||||
future reported | ќе сум преречел | ќе + imperfect l-participle | ||||
има-future reported | ќе сум имал преречено | future reported of има + perfect participle | ||||
conditional | би пререкол | би + aorist l-participle | ||||
има-conditional | би имал преречено | conditional of има + perfect participle |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.