плятформа
Ukrainian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [plʲɐtˈfɔrmɐ]
- Hyphenation: пля‧тфор‧ма
Noun
плятфо́рма • (pljatfórma) f inan (genitive плятфо́рми, nominative plural плятфо́рми, genitive plural плятфо́рм)
- 1928-1933 spelling of платфо́рма (platfórma, “platform”), which was deprecated in the orthography reform of 1933
Declension
Declension of плятфо́рма (inan hard fem-form accent-a)
singular | plural | |
---|---|---|
nominative | плятфо́рма pljatfórma |
плятфо́рми pljatfórmy |
genitive | плятфо́рми pljatfórmy |
плятфо́рм pljatfórm |
dative | плятфо́рмі pljatfórmi |
плятфо́рмам pljatfórmam |
accusative | плятфо́рму pljatfórmu |
плятфо́рми pljatfórmy |
instrumental | плятфо́рмою pljatfórmoju |
плятфо́рмами pljatfórmamy |
locative | плятфо́рмі pljatfórmi |
плятфо́рмах pljatfórmax |
vocative | плятфо́рмо pljatfórmo |
плятфо́рми pljatfórmy |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.