павячэраць
Belarusian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [pavʲaˈt͡ʂerat͡sʲ]
Audio (file)
Verb
павячэ́раць • (pavjačéracʹ) pf (imperfective вячэ́раць)
Conjugation
Conjugation of павячэ́раць (class 1a, perfective, intransitive)
perfective aspect | ||
---|---|---|
infinitive | павячэ́раць pavjačéracʹ | |
participles | present tense | past tense |
active | — | — |
passive | — | — |
adverbial | — | павячэ́раўшы pavjačéraŭšy |
present tense | future tense | |
1st singular я |
— | павячэ́раю pavjačéraju |
2nd singular ты |
— | павячэ́раеш pavjačéraješ |
3rd singular ён / яна́ / яно́ |
— | павячэ́рае pavjačéraje |
1st plural мы |
— | павячэ́раем pavjačérajem |
2nd plural вы |
— | павячэ́раеце pavjačérajecje |
3rd plural яны́ |
— | павячэ́раюць pavjačérajucʹ |
imperative | singular | plural |
second-person | павячэ́рай pavjačéraj |
павячэ́райце pavjačérajcje |
past tense | singular | plural мы / вы / яны́ |
masculine я / ты / ён |
павячэ́раў pavjačéraŭ |
павячэ́ралі pavjačérali |
feminine я / ты / яна́ |
павячэ́рала pavjačérala | |
neuter яно́ |
павячэ́рала pavjačérala |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.