меняемый
Russian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [mʲɪˈnʲæ(j)ɪmɨj]
Declension
Declension of меня́емый (short class a)
masculine | neuter | feminine | plural | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
nominative | меня́емый menjájemyj |
меня́емое menjájemoje |
меня́емая menjájemaja |
меня́емые menjájemyje | |
genitive | меня́емого menjájemovo |
меня́емой menjájemoj |
меня́емых menjájemyx | ||
dative | меня́емому menjájemomu |
меня́емой menjájemoj |
меня́емым menjájemym | ||
accusative | animate | меня́емого menjájemovo |
меня́емое menjájemoje |
меня́емую menjájemuju |
меня́емых menjájemyx |
inanimate | меня́емый menjájemyj |
меня́емые menjájemyje | |||
instrumental | меня́емым menjájemym |
меня́емой, меня́емою menjájemoj, menjájemoju |
меня́емыми menjájemymi | ||
prepositional | меня́емом menjájemom |
меня́емой menjájemoj |
меня́емых menjájemyx | ||
short form | меня́ем menjájem |
меня́емо menjájemo |
меня́ема menjájema |
меня́емы menjájemy |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.