вечеряла
Bulgarian
Pronunciation
- вече́ряла: IPA(key): [vɛˈt͡ʃɛrʲɐɫɐ] (aorist participle and imperfect participle)
- вечеря́ла: IPA(key): [vɛt͡ʃɛˈrʲa̟ɫɐ] (aorist participle only)
Participle
вече́ряла or вечеря́ла • (večérjala or večerjála)
- indefinite feminine singular past active aorist participle of вече́рям (večérjam)
Participle
вече́ряла • (večérjala)
- feminine singular past active imperfect participle of вече́рям (večérjam)
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.